Bogomolets National Medical University
HONOR, MERCY, GLORY

International cultural center

Information about activity of club “Medic”

(International cultural center)

Bogomolets National medical university

The priority direction in work of club “Medic” is the aesthetic and patriotic education of youth, preservation and augmentation of traditions from Ukrainian folk art

The club has the origin since 1950, when Honored worker of culture of UkrSSR Yu.A. Kotsar organized the students’ club on the basis of choir of bandura players and dance ensemble “Metelytsia” and was its unchangeable head until 1994. Heads of collectives: soloists of National opera B. Stepanenko, E. Droshko and O. Kalinin raised the level of collectives to the professional ones.

Since 1968 choir of bandura players at KMI received the title of People’s one and in 1969 obtained the title of People’s dance ensemble “Metelytsia”.

Since 1995 the director of the club was I.P. Terpeliuk (in 1988 he graduated from Institute of culture in c. Kyiv and received the diploma with honors due to specialty “Choragus of academic choir”).

Since 2004 the choir of bandura players became the Laureate of the 7th International youth festival in c. Antalya (Turkey), in 2009 it occupied the 1st place in all-Ukrainian contest of arts among higher schools in Ukraine of I-IV accreditation levels, and in 2010 it took Grand prize of this festival – three representatives of amateur arts of club at NMU took the first places. People’s dance ensemble “Metelytsia” in 2004 became the Laureate of the 7th International Mediterranean festival in c. Antalya (Turkey). In 2006 “Metelytsia” became the holder of Grand prize in all-Ukrainian festival-contest “Kyiv students’ spring – 2006”. Grand prize in all-Ukrainian festival-contest of arts among students in higher schools in Ukraine of I-IV accreditation levels “Lyre of Hippocrates” 2007-2008. Ballroom dance ensemble took the 1st place in all-Ukrainian festival-contest “Kyiv students’ spring 2007” and the 1st place in International festival “Colors of autumn 2008”, 1st place in all-Ukrainian contest “Lyre of Hippocrates 2008”. Two participants of vocal studio took two 1st places in all-Ukrainian festival “Lyre of Hippocrates 2008”. In 2006 three participants of vocal studio and chamber choir took the 1st place, one participant – the 2nd place in all-Ukrainian festival-contest “Colors of autumn 2009”. In 2010 ensemble of bandura players, people’s orchestra and two participants of vocal studio took the 1st places and the people’s choir of bandura players won Grand prize of festival “Lyre of Hippocrates”. The amateur arts of club “Medic” takes the 1st place among medical establishments in c. Kyiv.

Many brilliant personalities were the participants in collectives of amateur arts at the university at their times, among them: honorary worker of Higher school professor Koliadenko V.G.; Academic secretary of the University, head at department of internal medicine at dental faculty professor Yaremenko O.B.; director of state establishment at NAMS of Ukraine Institute of pharmacy and toxicology professor Bukhtiiarova T.A., Honorary doctor of Ukraine, chief doctors in Kyiv city clinical endocrinologic center professor Gulchiy M.V.; professor at department of Otorhinolaryngology, Honorary scientist and technician of Ukraine Tyshko F.O., assistant professor at department of traumatology and orthopedics, Doctor of Medicine Kvasha V.P. and many others.

As of beginning of 2011-2012 academic year, 15 heads at collectives of amateur arts work in the club, in which there are over 200 national and foreign students.

In 2011 the collectives of amateur arts: chamber choir – under head of N. Kutsel, people’s orchestra – head O. Mykytiuk, ensemble of bandura players – head B. Prostak, were awarded with the honorary title “People’s amateur collective of trade unions of Ukraine” for achievements in development of amateur creativity, revival and augmentation of achievements in national culture of arts’ memory of Ukrainian people and high level of performance mastery pursuant to decree from Presidium of Federation of trade unions of Ukraine, dd. 29.08.2011 under No II-4-20.

Being at the post of director in students’ club “Medic”, I.P. Terpeliuk manages the structure that includes 19 collectives, each of them has the original creative face. Five of them have the honorary title of People’s ones: People’s choir of bandura players, People’s dance ensemble “Metelytsia”, People’s chamber choir, People’s orchestra of folk instruments, People’s ensemble of bandura players.

List of creative collectives in club “Medic”

(International cultural center)

Bogomolets National medical university

№ i/n Name of collective

Number of participants

Full name of head at collective

Contact information

 1 People’s choir of bandura players

 

26

Terpeliuk I.P.

(066) 414 40 41

 2 People’s dance ensemble “Metelytsia”

 

22

Skrypka V.M.

(066) 778 43 84

 3 People’s orchestra of folk instruments

 

15

Mykytiuk O.M.

(095) 181 99 36

 4 People’s ensemble of bandura players

 

11

Prostak B.V.

(097) 765 22 24

 5 People’s chamber choir

 

10

Kutsel N.V.

(067) 377 58 39

 6 Ensemble of violinists

 

3

Komarova L.V.

(099) 505 86 19

 7 Ensemble of pibroch players

 

3

Teutu I.P.

(050) 381 29 22

 8 Ensemble of bayan players

 

4

Mykytiuk O.M.

(095) 181 99 36

 9 Ballroom dance ensemble

 

9

Skrypka V.M.

(066) 778 43 84

 10 Vocal studio

 

6

Kutsel N.V.

(067) 377 58 39

 11 Group of historical fencing “Masky”

 

 

10

Denysenko K.O.

(063) 463 50 50

 12 Jazz Band

 

4

Terpeliuk I.P.

(066)414 40 41

 13 Brass band

9

Skriabina A.I.

(067) 115 90 38

 14 Chamber orchestra “Medychna kamerata”

 

9

Terpeliuk I.P.

(066) 414 40 41

 15 Terpeliuk I.P.

 

8

Ponomarenko V.V.

(068) 362 58 35

 16 Studio on art of declamation

 

3

Lopatchenko N.L.

(068) 128 47 51

 17 Studio of modern dance

 

8

Prokhorova A.V.

(066)908 01 95

 18 Trio of bandura players

3

Prostak B.V.

(097) 765 22 24

 19 Troyisti muzyky

 

3

Teutu P.I.

(099) 505 86 19

 

 

Schedule

for work of creative collectives in club “Medic”

(International cultural center)

Bogomolets National medical university

№ i/n Name of collective

Schedule of work

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

 1 People’s choir of bandura players

 

18.00-21.00

18.00-21.00

18.00-21.00

 2 People’s dance ensemble «Metelytsia»

 

18.00-21.00

18.00-21.00

18.00-21.00

 3 People’s orchestra of folk instruments

 

18.00-21.00

18.00-21.00

18.00-21.00

 4 People’s ensemble of bandura players

 

18.00-21.00

18.00-21.00

18.00-21.00

 5 People’s chamber choir

 

18.00-21.00

18.00-21.00

18.00-21.00

 6 Ensemble of violinists

18.00-21.00

18.00-21.00

18.00-21.00

 7 Ensemble of pibroch players

18.00-21.00

18.00-21.00

18.00-21.00

 8 Ensemble of bayan players

18.00-21.00

18.00-21.00

18.00-21.00

 9 Ballroom dance ensemble

18.00-21.00

18.00-21.00

18.00-21.00

 10 Vocal studio

18.00-21.00

18.00-21.00

18.00-21.00

 11 Group of historical fencing «Masky»

18.00-21.00

18.00-21.00

18.00-21.00

 12 Jazz Band

18.00-21.00

18.00-21.00

18.00-21.00

 13 Pipe orchestra

18.00-21.00

18.00-21.00

18.00-21.00

 14 Chamber orchestra «Medychna kamerata»

18.00-21.00

18.00-21.00

18.00-21.00

 15 Musical classical trio

18.00-21.00

18.00-21.00

18.00-21.00

 16 Studio on art of declamation

18.00-21.00

18.00-21.00

18.00-21.00

 17 Studio of modern dance

18.00-21.00

18.00-21.00

18.00-21.00

 18 Trio of bandura players

18.00-21.00

18.00-21.00

18.00-21.00

 19 Troyisti musyky

18.00-21.00

18.00-21.00

18.00-21.00

 

List of students

participants of amateur arts club “Medic”

(International cultural center)

Bogomolets National medical university

1. People’s choir of bandura players

Head: Terpeliuk I.P.

Conductor: Kutsel N.V.

№ i/n

Surname, name

Patronymic name

Faculty

Course

Group

 1 Banina O.O.

Medical faculty №1

2

13

 2 Bidna T.A.

Medical faculty №4

2

11

 3 Borodan M.A.

Medical faculty №2

5

5

 4 Velitsets L.P.

Dental faculty

1

4

 5 Voytsekhivska M.V.

Medical faculty №1

1

12

 6 Vorona S.L.

Pharmaceutical faculty

5

6

 7 Galych Ya.V. Medical psychological faculty

6

4

8 Gnatiuk O.O.

Pharmaceutical faculty

2

7

9 Gordiyenko Yu.V.

Medical faculty №1

3

18

10  Gres S.L.

Medical faculty №3

3

9

11 Dzhurko S.A.

Medical faculty №2

4

5

12 Eprikian E.O.

Medical faculty №3

3

10

13 Zatoliuk O.S.

Pharmaceutical faculty

2

4

14 Kacharian A.V.

Medical faculty №2

3

12

15 Klymovych K.A.

Medical faculty №1

3

15

16 Kovalchuk N.I.

Medical psychological faculty

6

3

17  Korniychuk L.M.

Medical faculty №1

1

7

18 Korchak A.I.

Medical faculty №1

5

20

19 Kuzmenko S.P.

Pharmaceutical faculty

5

6

20 Lapshyna M.V.

Dental faculty

3

8

21 Lysachuk O.V.

Dental faculty

4

8

22 Martyniuk O.V. Medical psychological faculty

2

2

23 Medynskyy Yu.M.

Medical faculty №3

3

2

24 Melnyk A.A.

Medical faculty №2

5

9

25 Melnyk Yu.S.

Medical faculty №1

2

24

26 Molosh I.V.

Medical faculty №1

6

1

27 Motsenko V.V.

Pharmaceutical faculty

4

1

28 Muzychuk B.I. Medical psychological faculty

2

7

29 Nazarova I.M.

Medical faculty №1

3

1

30 Nosalskyy O.Ye.

Medical psychological faculty

6

3

31 Petryk O.V.

Medical faculty №4

3

4

32 Podolianko O.O.

Medical faculty №2

3

17

33 Polovko Ye.O.

Medical faculty №1

6

12

34 Prokhorovych O.P.

Medical faculty №1

6

6

35 Sevruk S.Ya.

Dental faculty

3

2

36 Serganiuk I.I.

Pharmaceutical faculty

2

7

37 Sych Ya.O.

Medical faculty №1

2

7

38 Sirosh Ye.V.

Dental faculty

3

13

39 Chelak R.O.

Medical faculty №1

1

1

40 Chernokur N.O.

Medical psychological faculty

2

2

41 Sharadenidze M.T.

Medical faculty №4

Intern

42 Shysh B.Yu.

Medical faculty №1

2

2

43 Shpakevych Yu.O.

Medical faculty №2

3

3

44 Shcherbakova K.O.

Medical faculty №2

3

7

45 Yatsura B.O.

Medical faculty №1

3

13

 

2.People’s dance ensemble “Metelytsia”

Head: Skrypka V.M.

№ i/n

Surname, name,

Patronymic name

Faculty

Course

Group

 1 Anaymanovych O.O.

Medical faculty №3

6

7

 2 Andrusinek K.M.

FTDAFU

6

1

 3 Andrushko A.M.

Medical faculty №2

3

1

 4 Berezhok D.V.

Medical faculty №4

Intern

 5 Grechko G.V

Medical faculty №3

6

12

 6 Doroshchuk Yu.I.

Dental faculty

2

1

 7 Doroshchuk Yu.M.

Medical faculty №2

3

9

8 Drabovska M.S.

Medical psychological faculty

3

2

9 Dulub O.I.

Medical faculty №2

3

9

10 Zinchenko L.V.

Pharmaceutical faculty

5

3

11 Ivanova D.D.

Pharmaceutical faculty

5

4

12 Ivanova D.D.

Pharmaceutical faculty

5

9

13 Ignatyeva A.Yu.

Medical faculty №2

3

9

14 Ignatyeva A.O.

Medical faculty №2

2

9

15 Kolotylo M.O.

Medical faculty №2

3

9

16 Kolotylo M.I.

Medical faculty №2

1

9

17 Levchenko L.V.

Medical faculty №3

6

12

18 Levchenko L.V.

Medical faculty №2

1

15

19 Loban P.O.

Medical faculty №4

3

8

20 Loban P.O.

Medical faculty №4

2

8

21 Makedon M.O.

Dental faculty

5

5

22 Mikichur A.V.

Medical faculty №4

Intern

23 Motiyenko O.A.

Dental faculty

4

13

24 Motsyk Yu.V.

Medical faculty №1

Intern

25 Pavlenko Ye.M.

Medical faculty №4

5

9

26 Pozniakov Ye.V.

Medical faculty №3

6

13

27 Semashko M.I.

Dental faculty

4

14

28 Chudnovets A.V.

Medical faculty №2

1

16

29 Shedko O.M.

Medical faculty №4

5

2

 

 

3. People’s orchestra of folk instruments

Head: Mykytiuk O.M.

№ i/n

Surname, name,

Patronymic name

Faculty

Course

Group

 1 Berezhnyy O.V.

Medical psychological faculty

4

3

 2 Berezka O.M.

Medical psychological faculty

1

3

 3 Borys R.V.

Dental faculty

5

13

 4  Vovk V.V.

Medical psychological faculty

3

2

 5 Vovk N.V.

Medical faculty №2

6

5

 6 Gorgula Ye.V.

Dental faculty

3

9

 7 Grushko M.M.

Dental faculty

5

15

8 Zabrovarna M.A.

Medical psychological faculty

3

3

9 Krasko B.O.

Medical faculty №4

6

16

10 Lakatosh V.V.

Medical faculty №3

4

2

11 Levkivska V.V.

Medical faculty №1

3

4

12 Lisevych O.T.

Medical faculty №2

5

16

13 Nogovitsyn N.V.

Мед.-псих фак-т

4

3

14 Savchenko T.V.

Medical faculty №1

5

19

15 Sarancha K.Ye.

Medical faculty №1

6

8

16 Slyozko O.O.

Medical faculty №4

4

2

17 Tarasenko Yu.K.

Medical faculty №1

3

1

18 Chorna S.P.

Medical faculty №3

3

4

19 Shvets Yu.V.

Medical faculty №2

6

19

20 Shevchenko M.Yu

Medical faculty №1

1

13

21 Shestybanska V.P.

Medical psychological faculty

6

3

 

 

4. People’s chamber choir

Head: Terpeliuk I.P.

Conductor: Kutsel N.V.

№ i/n

Surname, name,

Patronymic name

Faculty

Course

Group

 1 Berezhnyy O.V.

Medical psychological faculty

4

3

 2 Dzhurko S.A.

Medical faculty №3

4

5

 3 Medynskyy Yu.M.

Medical faculty №3

3

2

 4 Molosh I.V.

Medical faculty №1

6

1

 5 Motsenko V.V.

Pharmaceutical faculty

4

1

 6 Motsenko M.V.

Pharmaceutical faculty

Intern

1

 7 Sevruk S.Ya.

Dental faculty

3

2

8 Sopina S.Yu.

Medical faculty №2

Intern

9

9 Fursova O.

Medical faculty №3

5

3

10 Sharadenidze M.T.

Medical faculty №4

Intern

6

11 Shpakevych Yu.O.

Medical faculty №2

3

3

12 Yaremenko O.V.

Medical faculty №4

4

16

 

 

5. People’s ensemble of bandura players

Head: Prostak B.V.

№ i/n

Surname, name,

Patronymic name

Faculty

Course

Group

 1 Berezhnyy O.V.

Medical psychological faculty

4

3

 2 Berezka O.M.

Medical psychological faculty

1

3

 3 Vovk V.V.

Medical psychological faculty

3

2

 4 Zabrovarna M.A.

Medical psychological faculty

3

3

 5 Kinakh O.I.

Medical faculty №2

5

14

 6 Lakatosh V.V.

Medical faculty №3

4

2

 7 Levkivska V.V.

Medical faculty №1

3

4

8 Savchenko T.V.

Medical faculty №1

5

19

9 Slyozko O.O.

Medical faculty №4

4

2

10 Taran A.O.

Medical faculty №3

3

8

11 Chorna S.P.

Medical faculty №3

3

4

12 Shvets Yu.V.

Medical faculty №2

6

19

 

 

6. Ensemble of violinists

Head: Komarova L.V.

№ i/n

Surname, name

Patronymic name

Faculty

Course

Group

 1 Borys R.V. .

Dental faculty

5

13

 2 Grushko M.M.

Dental faculty

5

15

 3 Lisevych O.T.

Medical faculty №2

5

16

 4 Sarancha K.Ye.

Medical faculty №1

6

8

 

7.Vocal studio

Head: Kutsel N.V.

№ i/n

Surname, name

Patronymic name

Faculty

Course

Group

 1 Berezhnyy O.V.

Medical psychological faculty

4

3

 2 Emin Samet zade

Medical faculty №1

4

21

 3 Medynskyy Yu.M.

Medical faculty №3

3

2

 4 Molosh I.V.

Medical faculty №1

6

1

 5 Motsenko V.V.

Pharmaceutical faculty

4

1

 6 Motsenko M.V.

Pharmaceutical faculty

Intern

1

 7 Fursova O.L.

Medical faculty №3

5

3

8 Yaremenko O.V.

Medical faculty №4

4

16

 

8. Studio on art of declamation

Head: Lopatchenko N.L.

№ i/n

Surname, name

Patronymic name

Faculty

Course

Group

 1 Artym T.I.

Medical psychological faculty

6

1

 2 Karatov M.V.

Medical faculty №3

4

2

 3 Smyk O.V.

Medical faculty №4

Intern

6

 4 Smoliuk K.O.

Medical faculty №4

2

10

 5 Terpeliuk Ya.I.

Dental faculty .

5

1

 6 Rebrova A.O.

Medical psychological faculty .

1

3

 7 Chubrya D.V.

Dental faculty

3

22

8 Tymoshenko K.L.

Medical faculty №1.

3

17

 

 

9. Troyisti musyky

Head: Teutu P.I.

№ i/n

Surname, name

Patronymic name

Faculty

Course

Group

 1 Mykytiuk O.M. Staff member
 2 Teutu I.P. Staff member
 3 Teutu P.I. Staff member

 

 

10. Trio of bandura players

Head: Konstiantynivskyy K.P.

№ i/n

Surname, name

Patronymic name

Faculty

Course

Group

 1 Zabrovarna M.A.

Medical psychological faculty

3

3

 2 Kinakh O.I.

Medical faculty №2

5

14

 3 Lakatosh V.V.

Medical faculty №3

4

2

 

   

11. Classical trio

Head: Ponomarenko V.V.

№ i/n

Surname, name

Patronymic name

Faculty

Course

Group

 1 Komarova L.V.

Staff member

 2 Povorozniuk R.F.

Staff member

 3 Ponomarenko V.V.

Staff member

 

 

12. Ensemble of pibroch players

Head: Teutu I.P.

№ i/n

Surname, name

Patronymic name

Faculty

Course

Group

 1 Lysenko V.S.

Medical faculty №2

3

12

 2 Mykytenko I.O.

Medical faculty №3

3

8

 3 Suslova A.I.

Medical faculty №1

5

5

 4 Tarasenko Yu.K.

Medical faculty №1

3

1

 5 Shevchenko M.Yu.

Medical faculty №1

1

13

 6 Shestybanska V.P.

Medical psychological faculty

6

3

 

13. Ensemble of bayan players

Head: Mykytiuk O.M.

№ i/n

Surname, name ,

Patronymic name

Faculty

Course

Group

 1 Vataga I.O.

Medical faculty №1

5

19

 2 Gorgula Ye.V.

Dental faculty

3

9

 3 Krasko B.O.

Medical faculty №4

4

16

 4 Sikorska A.F.

Pharmaceutical faculty

5

5

 5 Shapovalova S.S.

Medical faculty №3

3

12

 

 

14.Group of historical fencing “Masky”

Head: Denysenko K.V.

№ i/n

Surname, name ,Patronymic name

Faculty

Course

Group

 1 Antoniak S.V.

Medical faculty №1

5

2

 2 Vdovychenko M.O.

Medical faculty №1

4

7

 3 Vozniuk V.V.

Medical faculty №2

4

23

 4 Gorgal K.O.

Dental faculty

5

20

 5 Danylenko D.A.

Medical faculty №1

3

2

 6 Denysenko K.V.

Dental faculty

5

2

 7 Kysil D.O.

Medical faculty №1

4

8

8 Umrykyna S.V.

Dental faculty

5

2

9 Tsybulko Ye.A.

Medical faculty №4

5

15

10 Cheshuk Ye.V.

Medical faculty №1

4

4

 

15. Ballroom dance ensemble

Head: Skrypka V.M.

№ i/n

Surname, name , Patronymic name

Faculty

Course

Group

 1 Gladiy N.I.

Medical faculty №1

2

2

 2 Derevianko L.A.

Medical faculty №2

2

20

 3 Drygula V.S.

Medical faculty №2

4

5

 4 Drygula V.S.

Medical faculty №2

4

5

 5 Kliuchko Yu.V.

Medical faculty №1

3

9

 6 Kudriavtsev D.V.

Medical faculty №1

3

12

 7 Lapko V.Yu.

Medical faculty №1

2

10

8 Maslov O.O.

Medical faculty №3

4

7

9 Morozovska O.S.

Dental faculty

4

9

10 Penkivska A.L.

Medical faculty №3

6

9

11 Semenova O.I.

Pharmaceutical faculty

5

1

12 Sydorenko O.O.

Medical faculty №1

1

5

13 Sudkova D.M.

Dental faculty

1

5

14 Terpylo S.V.

Medical faculty №4

1

4

15 Tkachyshyn O.V.

Medical faculty №1

5

5

16 Tkachyshyna A.V.

Medical faculty №1

4

8

 

16. Studio of modern dance

Head: Prokhorova A.V.

№ i/n

Surname, name , Patronymic name

Faculty

Course

Group

 1 Golybina M.G.

Medical faculty №2

4

24

 2 Didusenko I.M.

Medical faculty №2

4

25

 3 Yevreyinova M.V.

Pharmaceutical faculty

6

3

 4 Ivanova D.D.

Pharmaceutical faculty

6

3

 5 Kyselyova A.O.

Pharmaceutical faculty

5

6

 6 Mala T.M.

Medical faculty №1

5

16

 7 Tovstenko Yu.V.

Medical faculty №1

3

15

8 Shvets T.L.

Medical faculty №2

4

13

9 Mykytenko N.I.

Medical faculty №3

3

6

10 Savchuk V.S.

Мед.-псих фак-т

1

6

11 Konovalova I.G.

Medical faculty №4

2

12

12 Konovalova N.G.

Pharmaceutical faculty

3

2

13 Yukhymenko A.I.

Medical faculty №4

4

2

 

 

17. Chamber orchestra «Medychna kamerata»

Head: Ponomarenko V.V.

Conductor: Terpeliuk I.P.

№ i/n

Surname, name , Patronymic name

Faculty

Course

Group

 1 Boyko A.V.

Dental faculty

3

18

 2 Grushko M.M.

Dental faculty

5

15

 3 Didusenko I.M.

Medical faculty №2

4

25

 4 Komarova L.V.

Staff member

 5 Lisevych O.T.

Medical faculty №2

5

16

 6 Povorozniuk R.F.

Staff member

 7 Ponomarenko V.V.

Staff member

8 Sarancha K.Ye.

Medical faculty №1

6

8

 

 

 

18.Pipe orchestra

Head: Skriabina A.I.

№ i/n

Surname, name , Patronymic name

Faculty

Course

Group

 1 Vovk V.V.

Medical psychological faculty

3

2

 2 Gabal R.I.

Medical faculty №2

2

16

 3 Yeliashovych V.S.

Medical faculty №2

2

26

 4 Krasko O.O.

Medical faculty №2

2

18

 5 Lisevych M.T.

Medical faculty №2

3

13

 6 Lisevych O.T.

Medical faculty №2

6

16

 7 Padrosova A.V.

Medical faculty №1

1

12

8 Paziura L.V.

Medical psychological faculty

2

5

9 Rayenok V.S.

Medical psychological faculty

2

5

10 Shvets T.L.

Medical faculty №1

4

14

 

19. Group “Jazz Band”

Head: Terpeliuk I.P.

№ i/n

Surname, name , Patronymic name

Faculty

Course

Group

 1 Amin (Syria)

Іноз.стомат.

1

13

 2 Boyko A.V.

Dental faculty

3

18

 3 Naumenko B.M.

Dental faculty

1

4

 4 Rebro A.V.

Dental faculty

1

15