Bogomolets National Medical University
HONOR, MERCY, GLORY

Conference of labor collective

COMPOSITION
of delegates at the Conference of labor collective at O.O. Bohomolets National medical university as of 29.05.2014

i/n

Surname, name and patronymic name of delegate

Post

Division

1.

Avgustynovych Ivan Ihorovych

Student

Medical faculty No 3, course 6, group 1

2.

Avrakhova Liudmyla Yakovlevna Head at department Department of foreign languages

3.

Aleksiychuk Vasyl Dmytrovych Postgraduate student Department of food hygiene

4.

Amosova Kateryna Mykolayivna Head at department Department of internal medicine No 2

5.

Antonenko Maryna Yuriyivna Pro-rector Public relations department

6.

Antonenko Olena Valeriyivna Postgraduate student Department of ophthalmology

7.

Antoniuk Olena Yaroslavivna Assistant Department of social medicine and health care

8.

Arshynnykova Liudmyla Lvivna Head at laboratory Institute of problems of pathology

9.

Bardov Vasyl Gavrylovych Head at department Department of hygiene and ecology

10.

Bezrodnyy Borys Gavrylovych Head at department Department of surgery No 2

11.

Beniuk Vasyl Oleksiyovych Head at department Department of obstetrics and gynecology No 3

12.

Bychkova Nina Grygoriyevna Chief scientific researcher Scientific research unit

13.

Bidenko Nataliia Vasyliyevna Professor Department of children’s therapeutic dentistry and prevention of dental diseases

14.

Bidna Larysa Pavlivna Assistant professor Department of histology and embryology

15.

Bobyr Vitaliy Vasylyovych Assistant professor Department of microbiology, virology and immunology

16.

Bobrova Vira Ivanivna Professor Department of pediatrics No 1

17.

Bodnar Petro Mykolayovych Head at department Department of endocrinology

18.

Bodnar Stanislav Stepanovych Assistant professor Department of forensic medicine

19.

Bondaretska Olga Ivanivna Assistant Department of internal diseases at dental faculty

20.

Borysenko Anatoliy Vasylyovych Head at department Department of therapeutic dentistry

21.

Bossak Liubov Dmytrivna Leading legal counsel Legal department

22.

Briuzgina Tetiana Semenivna Leading scientific researcher Institute of problems of pathology

23.

Burianov Oleksandr Anatoliyovych Head at department Department of traumatology and orthopedics

24.

Burenko Georgiy Volodymyrovych Professor Department of general surgery No 2

25.

Burlay Valentyn Georgiyovych Professor Department of pediatrics No 4

26.

Burlachenko Illya Ihorovych Student Medical faculty No 2, course 4, group 5

27.

Vakulenko Galyna Oleksiyivna Professor Department of oncology

28.

Vasylyev Valeriy Mykhaylovych Professor Department of Otorhinolaryngology

29.

Vasylyeva Iryna Vasylivna Head at department Department of philosophy and sociology

30.

Ventskivska Iryna Borysivna Professor Department of obstetrics and gynecology No 1

31.

Ventskivskyy Borys Mykhaylovych Head at department Department of obstetrics and gynecology No 1

32.

Veremey Mykhaylo Ivanovych Assistant professor Department of labor hygiene and occupational diseases

33.

Vysotska Olena Stepanivna Senior inspector in human resources department Dental medical center

34.

Vysotska Olga Ivanivna Director UTCFM

35.

Vynnytska Olena Pavlivna Assistant professor Department of pediatrics No 1

36.

Vytovska Oksana Petrivna Professor Department of ophthalmology

37.

Vlasenko Oksana Mykhaylivna Doctor Dental medical center

38.

Vodianyk Arkadiy Akradiyovych Student Medical faculty No 3, course 4, group 1

39.

Voznyy Fedir Fedorovych Assistant Department of surgical dentistry and facial surgery

40.

Voytenko Lesya Petrivna Assistant professor Department of medical informatics and computer learning technologies

41.

Voytsekhovskyy Valeriy Grygorovych Professor Department of microbiology, virology and immunology

42.

Volynets Liudmyla Mykolayivna Assistant Department of physical rehabilitation and sports medicine

43.

Gala Liliia Oleksiyivna Assistant professor Department of pharmacy organization and economics

44.

Galanta Yuriy Andrianovych Student Medical psychological faculty, course 2, group 5

45.

Galienko Liudmyla Ivanivna Professor Department of social medicine and health care

46.

Garkavyy Serhii Ivanovych Head at department Department of municipal hygiene and human ecology with section of children and teenagers

47.

Garnytska Lidiia Andriyivna Assistant professor Department of infectious diseases

48.

Giryna Olga Mykolayivna Head at department Department of general practice (family medicine)

49.

Gidzhelytska Svitlana Mykolayivna Student Medical faculty No 3, course 3, group 11

50.

Glumcher Felix Semenovych Head at department Department of anesthesiology and intensive medicine

51.

Gnatko Olena Petrivna Head at department Department of obstetrics and gynecology No 2

52.

Golubovska Olga Anatoliyevna Head at department Department of infectious diseases

53.

Gonchar Anton Oleksandrovych Student Pharmaceutical faculty, course 3, group 1

54.

Gorbokon Nataliia Mykolayivna Assistant Department of pathomorphology

55.

Gorchakova Nadiia Oleksandrivna Professor Department of pharmacology and clinical pharmacology

56.

Grek Vasyl Petrovych Assistant Department of traumatology and orthopedics

57.

Gusev Taras Petrovych Head at department Department of physical education and health

58.

Demchenko Ivan Serhiyovych Head at department Department of medical and pharmaceutical law

59.

Dzeruzhynska Nataliia Oleksandrivna Professor Department of psychiatry and narcology

60.

Dzevulska Iryna Viktorivna Assistant professor Department of human anatomy

61.

Dyndar Olena Anatoliyevna Assistant professor Department of obstetrics and gynecology No 3

62.

Dibrova Viacheslav Andriyovych Acting head at department, Assistant professor Department of pathomorphology

63.

Didkovska Liudmyla Andriyivna Assistant professor Department of propedeutics of internal medicine No 1

64.

Dykhtiaruk Oleksandr Viktorovych Assistant professor Department of otorhinolaryngology

65.

Dmytrenko Ihor Petrovych Assistant Department of neurosurgery

66.

Dronov Oleksii Ivanovych Head at department Department of general surgery No 1

67.

Dubov Serhii Oleksandrovych Dean Dean at internship

68.

Dubrovin Oleksandr Glebovych Professor Department of children’s surgery

69.

Dudar Larysa Viktorivna Head at department Department of physical rehabilitation and sports medicine

70.

Yemelyanova Oksana Ivanivna Assistant professor Department of pharmacology and botany

71.

Zhegryy Tetiana Ivanivna Assistant professor Department of medical informatics and computer learning technologies

72.

Zhegulovych Volodymyr Genrykhovych Assistant professor Department of obstetrics and gynecology No 1

73.

Zhukovtseva Liubov Ivanivna Engineer of the 1st category, acting head at Human Resources Department Human Resources Department

74.

Zabolotnya Ruslana Valeriyivna Senior teacher Department of Latin language

75.

Zadorozhnyy Mykola Semenovych Senior teacher Department of physical education and health

76.

Zakordonets Oleksandr Oleksiyovych Pro-rector Dean on work with foreign students

77.

Zakharash Mykhaylo Petrovych Professor Department of surgery No 1

78.

Zgurskyy Petro Andriyovych Student Faculty for training of doctors for the Armed Forces of Ukraine, course 2, group 1

79.

Zenkina Valentynа Ivanivna Assistant professor Department of labor hygiene and occupational diseases

80.

Ioffe Oleksandr Yuliyevych Head at department Department of general surgery No 2

81.

Kazmyrchuk Vira Yevstafiyevna Director Institute of immunology

82.

Kalibabchuk Valentynа Oleksandrivna Head at department Department of medical and general surgery

83.

Karvatskyy Ihor Mykolayovych Assistant professor
Acting head at department
Department of physiology

84.

Kariuchenko Ruslan Mykolayovych Student Medical faculty No 4, course 3, group 15

85.

Kyrychenko Tetiana Volodymyrivna Dental technician Dental medical center

86.

Kysil Zinayida Fedorivna Assistant Department of orthopedic dentistry

87.

Koval Borys Mykhaylovych Assistant Department of surgery No 4

88.

Kovalchuk Krystyna Volodymyrivna Student Medical faculty No 2, course 4, group 14

89.

Kolesnikova Iryna Pavlivna Head at department Department of epidemiology

90.

Kolesova Nadiia Arnoldivna Head at laboratory Institute of problems of pathology

91.

Kondratiuk Vitaliy Yevgenyovych Professor Department of internal medicine No 2

92.

Konovalova Tetiana Serhiyivna Assistant professor Department of dermatology and venereology

93.

Konovalova Liudmyla Volodymyrivna Head PFD

94.

Korotkyy Valeriy Mykolayovych Professor Department of surgery No 2

95.

Korshun Mariia Mykhaylivna Professor Department of municipal hygiene and human ecology with section of children and teenagers

96.

Kochergan Vlada Yaroslavivna Student Pharmaceutical faculty, course 1, group 1

97.

Kravets Tetiana Serhiyivna Student Medical faculty No 1, course 3, group 18

98.

Kravhcuk Mariia Grygoriyevna Assistant professor Department of biology

99.

Kramarov Serhii Oleksandrovych Head at department Department of children’s infectious diseases

100.

Kryvopustov Serhii Petrovych Professor Department of pediatrics No 2

101.

Krychevska Olena Yakovliyevna Pro-rector Pro-rector on economical issues

102.

Kryshtal Mykola Vasylyovych Head at department Department of pathophysiology

103.

Kuzenko Yuriy Gennadiyovych Assistant professor Department of internal medicine No 1

104.

Kuzmina Diana Rafaelyevna Student Medical faculty No 1, course 4, group 27

105.

Kulynska Yanina Ivanivna Assistant professor Department of Ukrainian studies

106.

Kurchenko Andrii Ihorovych Head at department Department of clinical immunology and allergology with section of medical genetics

107.

Kuts Pavlo Valeriyovych Assistant professor Department of orthopedic dentistry

108.

Kucher Mykola Dmytrovych Professor Department of surgery No 1

109.

Lagodych Tetiana Serhiyivna Assistant professor Department of physiology

110.

Lazurenko Olena Oleksiyivna Senior teacher Department of general and medical psychology and pedagogy

111.

Lakhtandyr Tetiana Valeriyivna Assistant Department of human anatomy

112.

Laschenko Mykhaylo Volodymyrovych Student Medical faculty No 2, course 4, group 6

113.

Levytskyy Anatoliy Fedoseyevych Head at department Department of children’s surgery

114.

Levchenko Valentynа Mykhaylivna Senior nurse Dental medical center

115.

Lyamzyakova Tetiana Georgiyivna Assistant professor Department of general practice (family medicine)

116.

Lekhnytska Svitlana Ivanivna Senior teacher Department of Latin language

117.

Lizogub Viktor Grygorovych Head at department Department of internal medicine No 4

118.

Lysenko Viktor Pavlovych Head at department Department of neurology and rehabilitation medicine

119.

Lytvynenko Nina Pavlivna Professor Department of Ukrainian studies

120.

Lytvynenko Nataliia Grygoriyevna Assistant professor Department of children’s infectious diseases

121.

Lytynska Tetiana Oleksandrivna Assistant professor Department of dermatology and venereology

122.

Lytovko Olena Ivanivna Correspondent Newspaper office

123.

Lyzyn Dan Olehovych Student Medical faculty No 1, course 5, group 25

124.

Loginova Iryna Oleksandrivna Assistant professor Department of pediatrics No 2

125.

Lukyanets Mariia Mykhaylivna Deputy Director Dental medical center

126.

Lukashuk Viktor Dmytrovych Head at department Department of pediatrics No 5

127.

Lianekorunskyy Volodymyr Mykolayovych Student Medical faculty No 1, course 6, group 4

128.

Mayetnyy Mykola Mykolayovych Chief engineer AGU

129

Maydannyk Vitaliy Grygorovych Head at department Department of pediatrics No 4

130.

Maksiutyna Nina Pavlivna Professor Department of pharmacology and botany

131.

Malanchuk Vladyslav Oleksandrovych Head at department Department of surgical dentistry and facial surgery

132.

Mantalutsa Oleksandr Mykolayovych Student Dental faculty, course 4, group 8

133.

Marushko Yuriy Volodymyrovych Head at department Department of pediatrics No 3

134.

Maruschenko Myroslava Olehivna Assistant professor Department of neurosurgery

135.

Maruschenko Yuriy Leonidovych Assistant professor Department of obstetrics and gynecology No 2

136.

Matiukhina Liudmyla Oleksiyivna Head Library

137.

Medvynska Maryna Oleksandrivna Student Dental faculty, course 1, group 25

138.

Myronova Olena Valeriyivna Assistant professor Department of radiology and radiation medicine

139.

Mykhaylychenko Borys Valentynovych Head at department Department of forensic medicine

140.

Milerian Vira Yevgeniyivna Assistant professor Department of general and medical psychology and pedagogy

141.

Miserzhi Svitlana Dmytrivna Senior teacher Department of philosophy and sociology

142.

Mitchenko Andrii Andriyovych Student Pharmaceutical faculty, course 2, group 7

143.

Myshalov Volodymyr Grygorovych Head at department Department of surgery No 4

144.

Moroz Vladyslav Vladyslavovych Postgraduate student Department of surgery No 1

145.

Moskalenko Vitaliy Valentynovych Assistant professor Department of internal medicine No 3

146.

Mostbauer Galyna Volodymyrivna Assistant professor Department of internal medicine No 3

147.

Mokhort Gennadiy Anatoliyovych Assistant professor Department of epidemiology

148.

Mialovytska Olena Anatoliyevna Professor Department of neurology

149.

Nakonechna Oksana Mykhaylivna Head at department Dental medical center

150.

Napreyenko Oleksandr Konstiantynovych Head at department Department of psychiatry and addiction

151.

Naumenko Oleksandr Mykolayovych Pro-rector on scientific pedagogical work, Head at department Department of otorhinolaryngology

152.

Naumova Marianna Ivanivna Assistant professor Department of neurology and rehabilitation medicine

153.

Nespriadko Valeriy Petrovych Director DMC, Dean of dental faculty, Head at department Department of orthopedic dentistry

154.

Netiazhenko Vasyl Zakharovych Dean of medical faculty No 2, head at department Department of propedeutics of internal medicine No 1

155.

Nechushkina Olga Valeriyivna Senior teacher Department of philosophy and sociology

156.

Nyzhenkovska Iryna Volodymyrivna Dean of pharmaceutical faculty Department of bioorganic, biological and pharmaceutical chemistry

157.

Novytska Alla Volodymyrivna Assistant professor Department of general practice (family medicine)

158.

Oleynyk Olga Ivanivna Assistant professor Кафедра медицинской и биологической физики

159.

Omelchuk Serhii Tykhonovych Dean of medical faculty No 4, Head at department Department of food hygiene

160.

Ostapiuk Liubov Ivanivna Head Educational methodic department

161.

Palamarenko Inna Oleksiyivna Assistant professor Department of foreign languages

162.

Paliyenko Ihor Anatoliyovych Professor Department of propedeutics of internal medicine No 2

163.

Paryy Valentyn Dmytrovych Head at department Department of health care management

164.

Pasechnikov Serhii Petrovych Head at department Department of urology

165.

Pelyo Ihor Mykolayovych Assistant professor Department of hygiene and ecology

166.

Penzenyk Yekateryna Mykhaylivna Student Dental faculty, course 3, group 16

167

Pervak Ihor Leonidovych Assistant professor Department of operative surgery and topographic anatomy

168

Peremybida Dmytro Yaroslavovych Student Faculty for training of doctors for the Armed Forces of Ukraine, course 2, group 1

169

Petroyenko Vasyl Ivanovych Dean of faculty No 3, Head at department Department of phthisiology and pulmonology

170

Pylypko Vlasiy Mykolayovych Student Medical faculty No 3, course 4, group 8

171

Pysarenko Valentynа Yuriyevna Nurse Dental medical center

172.

Plyskevych Dina Anatoliyevna Assistant professor Department of internal medicine No 4

173.

Pliuta Iryna Ivanivna Student Medical faculty No 2, course 5, group 10

174.

Pogorela Iryna Olehivna Assistant professor Department of biology

175.

Polova Zhanna Mykolayivna Acting head at department Department of pharmacy and industrial technology of drugs

176.

Polianskyy Oleksandr Andriyovych Assistant professor Department of social medicine and health care

177.

Potaychuk Volodymyr Ivanovych Assistant professor Department of phthisiology and pulmonology

178.

Pototska Iryna Ivanivna Assistant professor Department of pathophysiology

179.

Prokopev Mariia Myroslavivna Assistant professor Department of neurology

180.

Proschenko Volodymyr Volodymyrovych Office manager Physical chemical building

181.

Puchkov Kostiantyn Serhiyovych Assistant Department of internal medicine No 1

182.

Radomska Nataliia Yuriyevna Assistant professor Department of operative surgery and topographic anatomy

183.

Raskaley Volodymyr Borysovych Assistant professor Department of histology and embryology

184.

Raschenko Nataliia Volodymyrivna Assistant professor Department of orthodontics and propedeutics of orthopedic dentistry

185.

Reva Tetiana Dmytrivna Assistant professor Department of medical and general chemistry

186.

Redkina Olga Anatoliyevna Assistant professor Department of Ukrainian studies

187.

Romanenko Anna Oleksandrivna Assistant professor Department of radiology and radiation medicine

188.

Romanenko Oleksandr Viktorovych Head at department Department of biology

189.

Ruban Anna Yakovlivna Student Medical faculty No 4, course 3, group 5

190.

Savychuk Oleksandr Vasylyovych Dean on work with foreign students, Professor Department of children’s therapeutic dentistry and prevention of dental diseases

191.

Savchenko Nataliia Vitalyevna Assistant professor Department of pharmacology and clinical pharmacology

192.

Sidelnikova Larysa Fedorivna Assistant professor Department of therapeutic dentistry

193.

Sylka Liudmyla Ivanivna Assistant Department of pharmacy organization and economics

194.

Skomarovskyy Oleksii Alimovych Assistant professor Department of general surgery No 1

195.

Skrypnyk Rimma Leonidivna Professor Department of ophthalmology

196.

Slypchuk Valentynа Leonidivna Assistant professor Department of medical and general chemistry

197.

Smaliuk Kateryna Oleksiyivna Student Medical faculty No 1, course 4, group 20

198.

Smirnova Olena Valeriyivna Assistant professor Department of internal medicine No 3

199.

Sokolova Larysa Ivanivna Professor Department of neurology

200.

Spyrychev Oleksandr Mykolayovych Head of camp SHC “Medic”

201.

Stanovskyy Bohdan Oleksandrovych Student Medical psychological faculty, course 1, group 2

202.

Stepanenko Viktor Ivanovych Head at department Department of dermatology and venereology

203.

Stepanenko Gennadiy Afanasyevych Professor Department of hygiene and ecology

204.

Stetsenko Oleksandr Pavlovych Assistant professor Department of general surgery No 2

205.

Stechenko Olena Volodymyrivna Assistant professor Department of bioorganic, biological and pharmaceutical chemistry

206.

Sulzhenko Iryna Mykolayivna Doctor Dental medical center

207.

Tarasova Kateryna Viktorivna Assistant professor Department of physiology

208.

Tereschenko Valentynа Pavlivna Professor Department of pathomorphology

209.

Terpeliuk Ihor Petrovych Director Club “Medic”

210.

Tertychna Nadiia Anatoliyevna Assistant professor Department of general and medical psychology and pedagogy

211.

Tyshko Fedir Oleksiyovych Professor Dean’s office on industrial practice

212.

Tarynska Olga Leonidivna Assistant professor Department of pediatrics No 3

213.

Tutchenko Mykola Ivanovych Head at department Department of surgery at dental faculty

214.

Tiazhka Oleksandrа Vasylivna Head at department Department of pediatrics No 1

215.

Usenko Serhii Anatoliyovych Assistant professor Department of surgical dentistry and facial surgery

216.

Fedoruk Galyna Viktorivna Assistant professor Department of clinical immunology and allergology with section of medical genetics

217.

Fed Nina Serhiyivna Chief accountant Administration

218.

Flis Petro Semenovych Head at department Department of orthodontics and propedeutics of orthopedic dentistry

219.

Fomin Petro Dmytrovych Head at department Department of surgery No 3

220.

Khaytovych Mykola Valentynovych Head of SRU, Professor at department SRU

221.

Khomenko Larysa Oleksandrivna Head at department Department of children’s therapeutic dentistry and prevention of dental diseases

222.

Khomchenkova Nataliia Ivanivna Assistant professor Department of internal medicine No 3

223.

Khrapach Vasyl Vasylyovych Professor Department of surgery No 4

224.

Tsekhmister Yaroslav Volodymyrovych Pro-rector Department of humanitarian education

225.

Chaykovskyy Yuriy Bohdanovych Acting pro-rector on scientific work, Head at department Department of histology and embryology

226.

Chalyy Kyryl Oleksandrovych Professor Department of medical and biological physics

227.

Chalyy Oleksandr Vasylyovych Head at department Department of medical and biological physics

228.

Chekman Ivan Serhiyovych Head at department Department of pharmacology and clinical pharmacology

229.

Cherkasov Viktor Gavrylovych Head at department Department of human anatomy

230.

Chernyy Olena Fedorivna Assistant professor Department of pediatrics No 2

231.

Chernyavskyy Volodymyr Volodymyrovych Assistant professor Department of internal medicine No 1

232.

Cheshuk Valeriy Yevgenyovych Assistant professor Department of oncology

233.

Shevchuk Svitlana Grygoriyevna Assistant professor Department of propedeutics of internal medicine No 2

234.

Shepetko Yevgeniy Mykolayovych Professor Department of surgery No 3

235.

Shyrokobokov Volodymyr Pavlovych Head at department Department of microbiology, virology and immunology

236.

Shred Oleksandr Grygorovych Assistant Department of therapeutic dentistry

237.

Shkurba Andrii Viktorovych Professor Department of infectious diseases

238.

Shmaliy Liudmyla Volodymyrivna Engineer – economist of the 1st category in operating technical division AGU

239.

Shumeyko Mykola Volodymyrovych Assistant Department of pharmacy and industrial technology of drugs

240.

Scherbyna Yuriy Volodymyrovych Professor Department of physical education and sport

241.

Yavorovskyy Oleksandr Petrovych Pro-rector on scientific pedagogical work, Head at department Department of labor hygiene and occupational diseases

242.

Yagupova Ariadna Serhiyivna Assistant professor Department of bioorganic, biological and pharmaceutical chemistry

243.

Yakovenko Liudmyla Mykolayivna Professor Department of surgical dentistry and facial surgery of children’s age

244.

Yaremenko Oleh Borysovych Head at department Department of internal diseases at dental faculty

245.

Yaroslavska Svitlana Mykolayivna Assistant professor Department of anesthesiology and intensive medicine

246.

Yakhno Tetiana Volodymyrivna Senior teacher Department of foreign languages